Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


СТАТИСТИКА КОМАНДЫ СЕЗОНA ОСЕНЬ-2019

29. 1. 2019

3. "B" LIGA

Top 20 - střelci
1. 29 gólů - Lukáš Salachna (PAPE Dejvice)
2. 12 gólů - Martin Hladil (Sokol Picasso A)
3. 11 gólů - Dominik Pechar (Hodkovičky United FC)
4. 11 gólů - Petro Tryhuk (Zimbru Olymp A)
5. 11 gólů - Viktor Chačaturov (Torpedo Ohrobec SKA)
6. 11 gólů - Michal Sajler (Real TIDE XXL)
7. 11 gólů - Robert Mariotti (PAPE Dejvice)
8. 10 gólů - Diego Perez Lopez (Deportivo Estudiantil FC A)
9. 10 gólů - Ondřej Veverka (Real TIDE XXL)
10. 10 gólů - Lukáš Rom (Kliďas FC)
11. 10 gólů - Štěpán Gregor (Scarface AC)
12. 9 gólů - Vít Ryba (Kliďas FC)
13. 8 gólů - Martin Bělčický (PAPE Dejvice)
14. 8 gólů - Jiří Hendrich ml. (A.G.Č.V.)
15. 7 gólů - Tomáš Ottomanský (Power Rangers)
16. 7 gólů - Jan Mašek (Real TIDE XXL)
17. 7 gólů - Michal Suchánek (Torpedo Ohrobec SKA)
18. 7 gólů - Grigore Cercel (Zimbru Olymp A)
19. 6 gólů - Vojtěch Zdražil (Sokol Picasso A)
20. 6 gólů - David Brožek (Pavilon 8 AHC)
Top 5 - brankáři
1. 240 min. - Josef Vaněk (PAPE Dejvice)
2. 122 min. - Michal Klíma (Scarface AC)
3. 109 min. - Ondřej Vlasák (Power Rangers)
4. 108 min. - Jiří Bouše ml. (Real TIDE XXL)
5. 89 min. - Tomáš Plevka (Sokol Picasso A)
 
Top 5 - útok
1. 62 gólů - PAPE Dejvice
2. 47 gólů - Real TIDE XXL
3. 45 gólů - Sokol Picasso A
4. 39 gólů - Zimbru Olymp A
5. 37 gólů - Scarface AC
 
Top 5 - obrana
1. 24 gólů - Sokol Picasso A
2. 28 gólů - A.G.Č.V.
3. 29 gólů - Deportivo Estudiantil FC A
4. 31 gólů - Real TIDE XXL
5. 34 gólů - Pavilon 8 AHC

 

3. liga

 
Top 10 - brankáři
1. 240 min. - Josef Vaněk (PAPE Dejvice, B)
2. 194 min. - Dominik Grégr (Balbín FC, D)
3. 142 min. - Tomáš Moravec (Mystique Dynamo CF, C)
4. 123 min. - Adam Roušal (Domácí potřeby A, A)
5. 122 min. - Michal Klíma (Scarface AC, B)
6. 116 min. - Jan Varga (Normální Chlapi, D)
7. 114 min. - Michal Šaněk (Youngsters FC, D)
8. 109 min. - Ondřej Vlasák (Power Rangers, B)
9. 108 min. - Jiří Bouše ml. (Real TIDE XXL, B)
10. 101 min. - Jakub Halamka (Queens Park Club, C) 
 
Top 10 - střelci
1. 29 gólů - Lukáš Salachna (PAPE Dejvice, B)
2. 20 gólů - Matyáš Buneš (Balbín FC, D)
3. 19 gólů - Marián Pitel (Torpedo Cannabis, C)
4. 17 gólů - Ondřej Cafourek (Hajduk Hůrka A, D)
5. 17 gólů - Václav Zvěřina (Normální Chlapi, D)
6. 17 gólů - Matěj Krovoza (Debakl FC, D)
7. 17 gólů - Miroslav Václavík (Balbín FC, D)
8. 16 gólů - Aleš Hořický (The Penguins 6:5 B, C)
9. 16 gólů - Jakub Maršoun (Youngsters FC, D)
10. 15 gólů - Jiří Hrubý (Řežem to United, D) 
 
Top 10 - útok
1. 64 gólů - Balbín FC, D
2. 62 gólů - PAPE Dejvice, B
3. 53 gólů - Erko Kbely, A
4. 48 gólů - The Penguins 6:5 B, C
5. 47 gólů - Real TIDE XXL, B
6. 46 gólů - Hajduk Hůrka A, D
7. 46 gólů - Santa Tranta PC C, C
8. 45 gólů - Sokol Picasso A, B
9. 44 gólů - Normální Chlapi, D
10. 44 gólů - Restaurace U Pecků B, A 
 
Top 10 - obrana
1. 21 gólů - Debakl FC, D
2. 22 gólů - Domácí potřeby A, A
3. 23 gólů - 4077 DUCKS, C
4. 24 gólů - Ekonom WT, A
5. 24 gólů - Balbín FC, D
6. 24 gólů - Sokol Picasso A, B
7. 25 gólů - Queens Park Club, C
8. 25 gólů - Borussia Bubeneč, A
9. 26 gólů - Restaurace U Pecků B, A
10. 26 gólů - Mystique Dynamo CF, C 

 

Hanspaulská liga

 
Top 50 - brankáři
1. 260 min. - Denis Záhorovský (Vocasuna CA, 8J)
2. 240 min. - Josef Vaněk (PAPE Dejvice, 3B)
3. 218 min. - Ondřej Koláček (Lokál United, 8C)
4. 213 min. - Martin Kotaška (Kanálpucers PL, 6L)
5. 212 min. - Miroslav Tošner (Black Ballet, 8F)
6. 198 min. - Richard Zandt (Strážci Pomeranče, 6L)
7. 194 min. - Dominik Grégr (Balbín FC, 3D)
8. 192 min. - Jakub Kovařík (Rumburaci, 7F)
9. 187 min. - Jakub Stehno (TJ Spoje Praha, 1)
10. 186 min. - Edgárd Moldován (Huňáč PK, 5H)
11. 185 min. - Martin Smetana (Černý pumy, 8M)
12. 183 min. - Jan Kroj (Nova LFC B, 8E)
13. 178 min. - Patrik Janda (El Barto, 6D)
14. 178 min. - Tomáš Tyl (Deportivo Estudiantil FC B, 6C)
15. 170 min. - Jan Kneissl (Namo FC, 8E)
16. 167 min. - Jakub Petr (Splašený kozy TR, 5I)
17. 165 min. - Jakub Skřejpek (Atomovej brouk B, 5I)
18. 164 min. - Karel Koschin (Senioři Praha B, 8G)
19. 163 min. - Lukáš Klaus (Virtus Praha FK, 8H)
20. 162 min. - Pavel Kudela (Fiasko, 8L)
21. 161 min. - David Šesták (Lunochod 1.MFK, 8B)
22. 159 min. - Ondřej Zeman (Laxní přístup, 8L)
23. 158 min. - Radek Lhotský (Fotbaloví bozi, 8H)
24. 157 min. - Vojtěch Dobeš (Swag Martin Fenin, 8K)
25. 157 min. - Maksym Dikusar (Restaurace U Pecků A, 1)
26. 157 min. - Jakub Macháček (Fernet team Říčany, 7K)
27. 156 min. - David Svoboda (MIFA Fighters FO, 5C)
28. 156 min. - Matej Juhász (UTS Vršovice, 2A)
29. 156 min. - Daniel Rosenheim (Herbal Fusion, 8L)
30. 155 min. - Miroslav Kastner (Bratři v triku, 7E)
31. 155 min. - Oleh Makota (Jedna noha netleská, 8D)
32. 153 min. - Juraj Jaborník (Legends are back, 7A)
33. 151 min. - Martin Vaňourek (Serval KPKS, 5D)
34. 151 min. - Jan Pradáč (Barclays, 5B)
35. 147 min. - Petr Nedvěd (J.R.Club B, 7G)
36. 145 min. - Petr Bešta (1.FC Žižkov, 4B)
37. 145 min. - Marek Kouřímský (Chroustova lokomotiva, 8I)
38. 144 min. - Jan Stejskal (The Hamptons, 8D)
39. 143 min. - Prokop Vopařil (Babočka Admirál FC, 7E)
40. 142 min. - Tomáš Moravec (Mystique Dynamo CF, 3C)
41. 142 min. - Zdeněk Pospíšil (Raiffani, 5D)
42. 142 min. - Vladimír Nedvídek (4 TD Ala Bundy B, 7D)
43. 140 min. - Martin Müller (Strašnická šlechta, 5E)
44. 140 min. - Jiří Červený (Dromedarians Praha, 7H)
45. 140 min. - Tomáš Zemánek (Přezletice SK RSC, 4E)
46. 138 min. - Alois Sečkár (Kopanda team FC, 7F)
47. 137 min. - Martin Zelinka (Nounejm, 7C)
48. 137 min. - Pavel Žanta (Levá fuska, 7F)
49. 136 min. - Michal Strakatý (Sanitka AS, 7A)
50. 136 min. - Radek Šimůnek (Dejavu FC, 8D) 
 
Top 50 - střelci
1. 48 gólů - Miroslav Madej (Troll FC, 7K)
2. 40 gólů - Lukáš Kalenda (Bulánci, 4B)
3. 33 gólů - Jakub Panýrek (Admira 97, 6B)
4. 33 gólů - Dalibor Bláha (Lipnice, 8A)
5. 33 gólů - Anatolie Rusu (Monolity Sarmat, 8K)
6. 30 gólů - Pavel Slánský (Lucián FC B, 5F)
7. 30 gólů - Jiří Kuděj (Bakera, 4B)
8. 29 gólů - Lukáš Salachna (PAPE Dejvice, 3B)
9. 28 gólů - Jakub Wágner (Ducksicks, 7H)
10. 27 gólů - Tomáš Kalenda (Klucy PFS, 7I)
11. 26 gólů - David Lojek (Polární záře, 6E)
12. 26 gólů - Jan Kmeť (Slovan Amatéři, 8A)
13. 25 gólů - Vojtěch Chocholouš (GJS FK, 8N)
14. 25 gólů - Vojtěch Soukup (Club Penguin FC, 8A)
15. 25 gólů - Marek Kóňa (Holosmetky FC B, 5E)
16. 25 gólů - Martin Žáček (Posílej FC, 8M)
17. 24 gólů - Šimon Kulakowski (GFC, 7G)
18. 24 gólů - Jakub Madej (EXŠemíci, 7H)
19. 24 gólů - Richard Rosenkranz (Limita, 8B)
20. 24 gólů - Miroslav Horák (Dropa FC, 4F)
21. 24 gólů - Michal Skřivan (Nalejto 1.FC, 5G)
22. 24 gólů - Ondřej Štefančik (Pozdní sběr II, 4D)
23. 22 gólů - Štefan Kurina (Klamovka Praha FK, 7E)
24. 22 gólů - Tomáš Kundrát (No fear KK, 8I)
25. 22 gólů - Petr Dedek (Smutný potapěči, 2A)
26. 22 gólů - Radek Tala (Klamovská skvadra, 8G)
27. 22 gólů - Ivan Kliap (Lunochod 1.MFK, 8B)
28. 22 gólů - Miroslav Malý (Gólostroje FC, 6F)
29. 22 gólů - Tomáš Kanaval (Saens 1.FC A, 2B)
30. 22 gólů - Marek Čekan (Améby AFC B, 7L)
31. 22 gólů - Lukáš Černý (Stodůlecký piráti, 7L)
32. 21 gólů - Guillermo Sanchez Haye (Guaraní, 6J)
33. 21 gólů - Peter Bilka (Praetorians FC A, 7E)
34. 21 gólů - Michal Kracík (Nevím FC, 7G)
35. 21 gólů - Martin Kožár (Dromedarians Praha, 7H)
36. 21 gólů - Tomáš Rájecký (TJ Bohemia Chips 1980, 8J)
37. 21 gólů - Tomáš Kounovský (Smutný potapěči, 2A)
38. 21 gólů - Ondřej Weczerek (Crossed sausages FC, 8K)
39. 21 gólů - Vladyslav Yash (Huňáč PK, 5H)
40. 21 gólů - Andrei Trahim (Romania F.C., 7L)
41. 20 gólů - Filip Mikulášek (Lemplíci FC, 8B)
42. 20 gólů - Jiří Žalud (Smutný potapěči, 2A)
43. 20 gólů - Miroslav Čanecký (Beerchester United, 7K)
44. 20 gólů - Gabriel Hévr (Babočka Admirál FC, 7E)
45. 20 gólů - Matyáš Buneš (Balbín FC, 3D)
46. 20 gólů - David Hruška (Líheň talentů 2015, 4D)
47. 20 gólů - Michal Kuník (1.FC Žižkov, 4B)
48. 20 gólů - Jan Kuchař (Los Bimbananos, 7I)
49. 20 gólů - Lukáš Rejka (Typos FC, 2B)
50. 19 gólů - Marián Pitel (Torpedo Cannabis, 3C) 
 
Top 50 - útok
1. 101 gólů - Troll FC, 7K
2. 80 gólů - Lipnice, 8A
3. 78 gólů - Smutný potapěči, 2A
4. 76 gólů - Tempo 01 HFC, 7L
5. 75 gólů - Lucián FC B, 5F
6. 74 gólů - Nevím FC, 7G
7. 73 gólů - Limita, 8B
8. 72 gólů - Bakera, 4B
9. 70 gólů - Dynamo R.U.M. A, 6E
10. 69 gólů - Nebeský bastardi, 6I
11. 69 gólů - Monolity Sarmat, 8K
12. 68 gólů - GJS FK, 8N
13. 68 gólů - Huňáč PK, 5H
14. 68 gólů - Holosmetky FC B, 5E
15. 67 gólů - Ducksicks, 7H
16. 66 gólů - Dromedarians Praha, 7H
17. 65 gólů - Les Miserables, 2B
18. 64 gólů - Admira 97, 6B
19. 64 gólů - Slovan Amatéři, 8A
20. 64 gólů - Gólostroje FC, 6F
21. 64 gólů - Balbín FC, 3D
22. 62 gólů - G.I.C La Plate de Cünde, 2B
23. 62 gólů - Club Penguin FC, 8A
24. 62 gólů - Lucián FC A, 2A
25. 62 gólů - PAPE Dejvice, 3B
26. 61 gólů - Bulánci, 4B
27. 61 gólů - Klamovka Praha FK, 7E
28. 60 gólů - 1.FC Žižkov, 4B
29. 60 gólů - EXŠemíci, 7H
30. 59 gólů - Posílej FC, 8M
31. 59 gólů - Dirty Bastards, 4D
32. 58 gólů - Zmaštěný stroje SC, 7C
33. 58 gólů - Klucy PFS, 7I
34. 57 gólů - Inter Letná, 7A
35. 57 gólů - Babočka Admirál FC, 7E
36. 57 gólů - Romania F.C., 7L
37. 57 gólů - Warrior MAC, 8F
38. 56 gólů - Nounejm, 7C
39. 56 gólů - Kelímci 3.FC, 7B
40. 55 gólů - Stodůlecký piráti, 7L
41. 55 gólů - Polární záře, 6E
42. 55 gólů - Typos FC, 2B
43. 54 gólů - Sean team A, 4A
44. 54 gólů - Améby AFC B, 7L
45. 54 gólů - Raiffani, 5D
46. 54 gólů - Black mamba IBD, 6C
47. 54 gólů - Yugo FC, 6I
48. 54 gólů - Úterní hosté Ski FC A, 1
49. 54 gólů - Herbal Fusion, 8L
50. 53 gólů - Erko Kbely, 3A 
 
Top 50 - obrana
1. 7 gólů - Warrior MAC, 8F
2. 8 gólů - Černý pumy, 8M
3. 11 gólů - Bro´s, 8F
4. 11 gólů - Splašený kozy TR, 5I
5. 11 gólů - 1.FC Zahradní Město, 8N
6. 11 gólů - Huňáč PK, 5H
7. 11 gólů - Kult žlutého míče, 8I
8. 12 gólů - Kerata Chíjos, 8C
9. 12 gólů - Lokál United, 8C
10. 12 gólů - Swag Martin Fenin, 8K
11. 12 gólů - 4 TD Ala Bundy A, 5A
12. 13 gólů - Well Done, 5H
13. 13 gólů - Herbal Fusion, 8L
14. 13 gólů - Kanálpucers PL, 6L
15. 14 gólů - Profesoři, 7J
16. 14 gólů - Brosway team, 8I
17. 14 gólů - Deportivo Estudiantil FC B, 6C
18. 14 gólů - TJ Spoje Praha, 1
19. 14 gólů - AC SK FC, 4D
20. 15 gólů - Fotbaloví bozi, 8H
21. 15 gólů - AC SK Viktoria 1905, 6H
22. 15 gólů - Alej FK B, 7J
23. 15 gólů - Raiffani, 5D
24. 16 gólů - Hubertův Tuřín, 8A
25. 16 gólů - Hashlerka THC 1993 A, 7J
26. 16 gólů - Limita, 8B
27. 16 gólů - Inter Bubeneč, 5F
28. 16 gólů - Hustec, 4F
29. 16 gólů - Mamissero, 6K
30. 16 gólů - Chroustova lokomotiva, 8I
31. 16 gólů - Lunochod 1.MFK, 8B
32. 16 gólů - Sokol Picasso B, 5E
33. 16 gólů - HNK Praha FC, 6H
34. 16 gólů - s.Oliver A, 6K
35. 17 gólů - Black Ballet, 8F
36. 17 gólů - HKS Běchovice 2, 8J
37. 17 gólů - Fernet team Říčany, 7K
38. 17 gólů - Gólostroje FC, 6F
39. 17 gólů - Břewnow boys KMK, 2A
40. 17 gólů - Komety FC A, 4F
41. 17 gólů - Gangbeng, 8E
42. 17 gólů - Sebranka FC B, 8E
43. 17 gólů - Prague City FC, 7A
44. 17 gólů - Kelímci 3.FC, 7B
45. 17 gólů - Klokan Perón club A, 2A
46. 17 gólů - MIFA Fighters FO, 5C
47. 17 gólů - Levá fuska, 7F
48. 17 gólů - Dejavu FC, 8D
49. 18 gólů - Real Oranjes, 8I
50. 18 gólů - Pyjavíce FK, 6I 

 

Všechny soutěže

 
Top 50 - brankáři
1. 260 min. - Denis Záhorovský (Vocasuna CA, 8J)
2. 240 min. - Josef Vaněk (PAPE Dejvice, 3B)
3. 218 min. - Ondřej Koláček (Lokál United, 8C)
4. 213 min. - Martin Kotaška (Kanálpucers PL, 6L)
5. 212 min. - Miroslav Tošner (Black Ballet, 8F)
6. 204 min. - Pavel Smolák (Queen´s park club VET, V3C)
7. 198 min. - Richard Zandt (Strážci Pomeranče, 6L)
8. 194 min. - Jan Severa (Trops 1.SK SUP, S3C)
9. 194 min. - Dominik Grégr (Balbín FC, 3D)
10. 192 min. - Jakub Kovařík (Rumburaci, 7F)
11. 188 min. - David Pokorný (PFC Kodymka SUP A, S3C)
12. 187 min. - Jakub Stehno (TJ Spoje Praha, 1)
13. 186 min. - Edgárd Moldován (Huňáč PK, 5H)
14. 185 min. - Martin Smetana (Černý pumy, 8M)
15. 183 min. - Jan Kroj (Nova LFC B, 8E)
16. 181 min. - Patrik Vágner (Benda All Stars FC, S2B)
17. 179 min. - Lukáš Horák (Dirty Bastards VET, V4B)
18. 178 min. - Patrik Janda (El Barto, 6D)
19. 178 min. - Tomáš Tyl (Deportivo Estudiantil FC B, 6C)
20. 170 min. - Jan Kneissl (Namo FC, 8E)
21. 167 min. - Jakub Petr (Splašený kozy TR, 5I)
22. 165 min. - Jakub Skřejpek (Atomovej brouk B, 5I)
23. 164 min. - Karel Koschin (Senioři Praha B, 8G)
24. 163 min. - Lukáš Klaus (Virtus Praha FK, 8H)
25. 162 min. - Pavel Kudela (Fiasko, 8L)
26. 161 min. - David Šesták (Lunochod 1.MFK, 8B)
27. 161 min. - Tomáš Coufal (Indus SUP, S1)
28. 160 min. - Tomáš Kutal (Ladronka, S2A)
29. 159 min. - Martin Vyhnal (To mi stačí VET, V4C)
30. 159 min. - Ondřej Zeman (Laxní přístup, 8L)
31. 158 min. - Radek Lhotský (Fotbaloví bozi, 8H)
32. 157 min. - Jakub Macháček (Fernet team Říčany, 7K)
33. 157 min. - Maksym Dikusar (Restaurace U Pecků A, 1)
34. 157 min. - Vojtěch Dobeš (Swag Martin Fenin, 8K)
35. 156 min. - Matej Juhász (UTS Vršovice, 2A)
36. 156 min. - Daniel Rosenheim (Herbal Fusion, 8L)
37. 156 min. - David Svoboda (MIFA Fighters FO, 5C)
38. 155 min. - Oleh Makota (Jedna noha netleská, 8D)
39. 155 min. - Miroslav Kastner (Bratři v triku, 7E)
40. 153 min. - Juraj Jaborník (Legends are back, 7A)
41. 151 min. - Jan Pradáč (Barclays, 5B)
42. 151 min. - Martin Vaňourek (Serval KPKS, 5D)
43. 150 min. - Libor Panenka (Endoprotéza, S3C)
44. 147 min. - Petr Nedvěd (J.R.Club B, 7G)
45. 145 min. - Marek Kouřímský (Chroustova lokomotiva, 8I)
46. 145 min. - Petr Bešta (1.FC Žižkov, 4B)
47. 144 min. - Jan Stejskal (The Hamptons, 8D)
48. 143 min. - Prokop Vopařil (Babočka Admirál FC, 7E)
49. 142 min. - Bohumil Karafiát (Stará Garda SUP, S3C)
50. 142 min. - Tomáš Moravec (Mystique Dynamo CF, 3C) 
 
Top 50 - střelci
1. 48 gólů - Miroslav Madej (Troll FC, 7K)
2. 40 gólů - Lukáš Kalenda (Bulánci, 4B)
3. 33 gólů - Jakub Panýrek (Admira 97, 6B)
4. 33 gólů - Anatolie Rusu (Monolity Sarmat, 8K)
5. 33 gólů - Dalibor Bláha (Lipnice, 8A)
6. 31 gólů - Petr Smolka (The Penguins 6:5 XXL, V3D)
7. 30 gólů - Jiří Kuděj (Bakera, 4B)
8. 30 gólů - Pavel Slánský (Lucián FC B, 5F)
9. 29 gólů - Lukáš Salachna (PAPE Dejvice, 3B)
10. 28 gólů - Jakub Wágner (Ducksicks, 7H)
11. 28 gólů - Petr Dvořák (Santa Dominica VET, V2B)
12. 27 gólů - Jan Syrovátka (Pražačka seniors B, S3C)
13. 27 gólů - Tomáš Kalenda (Klucy PFS, 7I)
14. 26 gólů - Jan Kmeť (Slovan Amatéři, 8A)
15. 26 gólů - David Lojek (Polární záře, 6E)
16. 25 gólů - Martin Žáček (Posílej FC, 8M)
17. 25 gólů - Marek Kóňa (Holosmetky FC B, 5E)
18. 25 gólů - Václav Socher (Defect, V1)
19. 25 gólů - Vojtěch Soukup (Club Penguin FC, 8A)
20. 25 gólů - Vojtěch Chocholouš (GJS FK, 8N)
21. 24 gólů - Šimon Kulakowski (GFC, 7G)
22. 24 gólů - Miroslav Horák (Dropa FC, 4F)
23. 24 gólů - Richard Rosenkranz (Limita, 8B)
24. 24 gólů - Jakub Madej (EXŠemíci, 7H)
25. 24 gólů - Ondřej Štefančik (Pozdní sběr II, 4D)
26. 24 gólů - Martin Snopek (Blesk VK VET B, V4C)
27. 24 gólů - Michal Skřivan (Nalejto 1.FC, 5G)
28. 24 gólů - Daniel Joska (Vyprahlo FC VET, V4A)
29. 23 gólů - Bogdan Gabriel Bruma (Deportivo Estudiantil VET, V2B)
30. 23 gólů - Alexandr Šmejkal (Tyran Saens 1.FC VET B, V4D)
31. 22 gólů - Radek Tala (Klamovská skvadra, 8G)
32. 22 gólů - Štefan Kurina (Klamovka Praha FK, 7E)
33. 22 gólů - Tomáš Kanaval (Saens 1.FC A, 2B)
34. 22 gólů - Ladislav Kovács (VV Vokra VV, V2B)
35. 22 gólů - Miroslav Malý (Gólostroje FC, 6F)
36. 22 gólů - Petr Dedek (Smutný potapěči, 2A)
37. 22 gólů - Ivan Kliap (Lunochod 1.MFK, 8B)
38. 22 gólů - Tomáš Kundrát (No fear KK, 8I)
39. 22 gólů - Lukáš Černý (Stodůlecký piráti, 7L)
40. 22 gólů - Marek Čekan (Améby AFC B, 7L)
41. 21 gólů - Pavel Procházka (Marná snaha VET, V4E)
42. 21 gólů - Tomáš Kounovský (Smutný potapěči, 2A)
43. 21 gólů - Michal Kracík (Nevím FC, 7G)
44. 21 gólů - Ondřej Weczerek (Crossed sausages FC, 8K)
45. 21 gólů - Vladyslav Yash (Huňáč PK, 5H)
46. 21 gólů - Peter Bilka (Praetorians FC A, 7E)
47. 21 gólů - Tomáš Rájecký (TJ Bohemia Chips 1980, 8J)
48. 21 gólů - Martin Kožár (Dromedarians Praha, 7H)
49. 21 gólů - Andrei Trahim (Romania F.C., 7L)
50. 21 gólů - Guillermo Sanchez Haye (Guaraní, 6J) 
 
Top 50 - útok
1. 101 gólů - Troll FC, 7K
2. 80 gólů - Lipnice, 8A
3. 78 gólů - Smutný potapěči, 2A
4. 76 gólů - Tempo 01 HFC, 7L
5. 75 gólů - Lucián FC B, 5F
6. 74 gólů - Nevím FC, 7G
7. 73 gólů - Limita, 8B
8. 72 gólů - Bakera, 4B
9. 71 gólů - Kumpáni VET, V4E
10. 70 gólů - Dynamo R.U.M. A, 6E
11. 69 gólů - Nebeský bastardi, 6I
12. 69 gólů - Monolity Sarmat, 8K
13. 68 gólů - GJS FK, 8N
14. 68 gólů - Huňáč PK, 5H
15. 68 gólů - Holosmetky FC B, 5E
16. 67 gólů - Ducksicks, 7H
17. 66 gólů - Dromedarians Praha, 7H
18. 65 gólů - Defect, V1
19. 65 gólů - Les Miserables, 2B
20. 64 gólů - Balbín FC, 3D
21. 64 gólů - Gólostroje FC, 6F
22. 64 gólů - Slovan Amatéři, 8A
23. 64 gólů - Admira 97, 6B
24. 62 gólů - Club Penguin FC, 8A
25. 62 gólů - PAPE Dejvice, 3B
26. 62 gólů - G.I.C La Plate de Cünde, 2B
27. 62 gólů - Lucián FC A, 2A
28. 61 gólů - To mi stačí VET, V4C
29. 61 gólů - Klamovka Praha FK, 7E
30. 61 gólů - Bulánci, 4B
31. 60 gólů - Klokan club Perón V, V1
32. 60 gólů - EXŠemíci, 7H
33. 60 gólů - Ďáblická klička, V4A
34. 60 gólů - 1.FC Žižkov, 4B
35. 59 gólů - Dirty Bastards, 4D
36. 59 gólů - Posílej FC, 8M
37. 58 gólů - Klucy PFS, 7I
38. 58 gólů - Zmaštěný stroje SC, 7C
39. 58 gólů - Viktoria Bítovská VET A, V3D
40. 58 gólů - Santa Dominica VET, V2B
41. 57 gólů - Warrior MAC, 8F
42. 57 gólů - Inter Letná, 7A
43. 57 gólů - Romania F.C., 7L
44. 57 gólů - Anton aus Tirol, V2B
45. 57 gólů - Babočka Admirál FC, 7E
46. 56 gólů - Kelímci 3.FC, 7B
47. 56 gólů - Nounejm, 7C
48. 55 gólů - Typos FC, 2B
49. 55 gólů - STG Milovice, V3D
50. 55 gólů - Polární záře, 6E 
 
Top 50 - obrana
1. 7 gólů - Warrior MAC, 8F
2. 8 gólů - Černý pumy, 8M
3. 10 gólů - Dirty Bastards VET, V4B
4. 11 gólů - Kult žlutého míče, 8I
5. 11 gólů - Bro´s, 8F
6. 11 gólů - Queen´s park club VET, V3C
7. 11 gólů - Huňáč PK, 5H
8. 11 gólů - Tycho de Brahe VET, V4E
9. 11 gólů - Klokan Perón club SUP, S1
10. 11 gólů - Splašený kozy TR, 5I
11. 11 gólů - 1.FC Zahradní Město, 8N
12. 12 gólů - Kerata Chíjos, 8C
13. 12 gólů - Indiana Team VET, V4D
14. 12 gólů - 4 TD Ala Bundy A, 5A
15. 12 gólů - Lokál United, 8C
16. 12 gólů - Swag Martin Fenin, 8K
17. 13 gólů - To mi stačí VET, V4C
18. 13 gólů - Herbal Fusion, 8L
19. 13 gólů - Kanálpucers PL, 6L
20. 13 gólů - Well Done, 5H
21. 14 gólů - AC SK FC, 4D
22. 14 gólů - Koliba F.C.V., S3B
23. 14 gólů - Profesoři, 7J
24. 14 gólů - TJ Spoje Praha, 1
25. 14 gólů - Kumpáni VET, V4E
26. 14 gólů - Brosway team, 8I
27. 14 gólů - Věčná žízeň FC VET, V4A
28. 14 gólů - Deportivo Estudiantil FC B, 6C
29. 14 gólů - Hvězda VAB F.C., V4D
30. 15 gólů - Raiffani, 5D
31. 15 gólů - Kickers 1990 ČFC, S3B
32. 15 gólů - Fotbaloví bozi, 8H
33. 15 gólů - AC SK Viktoria 1905, 6H
34. 15 gólů - Mamba club V, V3C
35. 15 gólů - Veget FC SUP, S2B
36. 15 gólů - Berušky B, S3A
37. 15 gólů - Alej FK B, 7J
38. 16 gólů - Hubertův Tuřín, 8A
39. 16 gólů - Limita, 8B
40. 16 gólů - Hustec, 4F
41. 16 gólů - Mamissero, 6K
42. 16 gólů - HNK Praha FC, 6H
43. 16 gólů - Sokol Picasso B, 5E
44. 16 gólů - Damned CF, V2A
45. 16 gólů - Klokan club Perón V, V1
46. 16 gólů - Lunochod 1.MFK, 8B
47. 16 gólů - Šrot FC VET, V3C
48. 16 gólů - Běchovice VET, V4E
49. 16 gólů - Rumové pralinky VET, V4D
50. 16 gólů - PFC Kodymka SUP A, S3C 

 

 

 

Komentáře

Přidat komentář

Přehled komentářů

Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář